Team: 
     League: 




Page size:
 1328 items in 45 pages
NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Page size:
 1328 items in 45 pages
Mike TroutAngels133584459134284381039810911912153.292.437.6191.055.426-0.21.37.6
Alex BregmanAstros150659548155403331081099790993.283.396.547.944.3931.40.16.8
Francisco LindorIndians151687615179423351129459995215.291.355.540.895.3679.71.76.4
Juan SotoNationals154673550163355391171301171302112.296.419.5911.010.415-1.00.96.2
Mookie BettsDodgers144670581170394331219478934184.293.376.544.920.3790.01.55.8
Cody BellingerDodgers15463253615633441107120901263153.291.394.597.991.4005.71.45.8
Ronald Acuna Jr.Braves15168259617530442123110761598318.294.380.569.949.3923.42.35.6
Gleyber TorresYankees149611544159271449712155130462.292.357.588.946.386-6.40.05.4
Matt ChapmanAthletics14360753413135432898862158822.245.331.506.837.34814.3-0.85.2
Christian YelichBrewers1376045191573443395102741237203.303.394.574.968.3971.12.35.1
Ozzie AlbiesBraves1516606041784292710687491004153.295.350.528.878.3637.11.45.0
Marcus SemienAthletics146643573157354289182641001105.274.346.496.841.3522.9-0.55.0
Jose RamirezIndians13858451114339427879364764265.280.361.530.892.3683.32.74.7
Aaron JudgeYankees11851442711120132828179163542.260.379.536.916.3809.9-0.44.6
Nolan ArenadoRockies14361654716335435921125994332.298.365.569.934.3808.5-0.64.6
Yasmani GrandalWhite Sox1325104279920123586477124321.232.351.445.796.34010.7-0.34.5
Bo BichetteBlue Jays128525475137306227585458523010.288.351.516.867.3621.81.44.4
Rafael DeversRed Sox1526616051774543411211150119386.293.348.549.897.368-3.0-1.34.3
George SpringerAstros12355648413124229918662113764.271.360.508.868.3630.8-0.94.3
Anthony RendonAngels1345774991363422483926387752.273.357.493.850.3534.0-0.24.2
J.T. Realmuto Phillies13254649513732424798339108771.277.335.503.838.3485.30.74.2
Xander BogaertsRed Sox146649575163422279710064117572.283.357.504.862.359-5.80.24.1
Jose AltuveAstros12957051315428423847446796135.300.363.505.868.363-3.20.14.0
Yoan Moncada White Sox137592531145284278378521665125.273.342.493.835.3492.7-0.14.0
Trevor StoryRockies145614553151365359295521726176.273.340.546.887.3654.90.54.0
Kris BryantCubs135609520140333289476691341653.269.369.506.875.367-1.9-0.73.9
Ketel MarteDiamondbacks1496105521613392285775189392.292.353.504.857.3572.50.63.9
Freddie FreemanBraves142621535159373309210375118763.297.388.546.934.3842.5-0.53.9
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Blue Jays1345625021463232873985187422.291.358.534.892.369-4.1-0.83.9
Gavin LuxDodgers1335935351482710248486551281106.277.344.499.843.351-1.3-0.93.8
电竞下注