Team: 
     League: 



THE BAT projections courtesy of Derek Carty. DFS version of THE BAT available at RotoGrinders.

ADP data provided courtesy of National Fantasy Baseball Championship

Page size:
 617 items in 21 pages
NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAADP
Page size:
 617 items in 21 pages
Mike TroutAngels15968254316130447122116121143145.297.433.6261.060.4292.6
Christian YelichBrewers1516575671743333710610681135176.306.397.570.967.3982.5
Juan SotoNationals1546745651653343410610510212783.292.400.546.946.39211.1
Cody BellingerDodgers1516665731653444210911584129144.288.380.583.963.3904.2
Alex BregmanAstros1526635581593533410699918672.285.390.543.933.38816.0
Nolan ArenadoRockies157683607181373431031226410131.299.366.582.949.38615.1
J.D. MartinezRed Sox151649572169332381001086714921.296.371.562.933.38324.6
Freddie FreemanBraves15266457216836331991008012583.295.387.531.917.38017.1
Mookie BettsDodgers15468059017339430108978091195.294.380.526.906.3765.7
Bryce Harper Phillies1526605481453013799101102162104.264.382.525.907.37520.1
Aaron JudgeYankees1385934991302323592898418452.260.372.526.898.37359.3
Trevor StoryRockies1516555901674053710610454172205.283.348.554.902.37110.8
Ronald Acuna Jr.Braves152664587167314351099765165297.284.361.529.890.3691.5
Kris BryantCubs1496535581523233194937514752.273.372.506.879.36860.5
Yordan AlvarezAstros1386005201423023389987215331.274.364.531.895.36752.1
Charlie BlackmonRockies1416125521643162891914510793.297.358.525.883.36748.8
Anthony RizzoCubs152667564157313289391769362.278.382.490.872.36764.0
George SpringerAstros1446285441492423397927113162.273.364.506.870.36543.1
Anthony RendonAngels149640555156352298989729431.281.368.506.874.36420.3
Justin TurnerDodgers126558488141301228079528621.288.370.494.864.364150.0
Eugenio SuarezReds14964756414825241951046916831.262.349.528.877.36371.2
Max Muncy Dodgers1386095131292423492938515231.252.363.505.868.36364.3
Giancarlo StantonYankees1285514811232013883896116321.256.345.535.881.36364.7
Jose RamirezIndians1516505731603743298956681227.278.355.522.877.36215.8
Josh DonaldsonTwins1446235261352923193868714041.257.368.492.860.36289.4
Jose AltuveAstros1496495831773232598885296155.304.366.497.863.36238.9
Paul GoldschmidtCardinals1526605651532823192958415572.271.369.494.863.36169.8
Joey GalloRangers1345694801082124286988020752.224.340.541.880.36175.1
Peter AlonsoMets15265757514628143941076317221.254.341.529.870.35932.8
Rafael DeversRed Sox1526565981724233195975012383.288.345.521.866.35722.8
电竞下注