Team: 
     League: 



ATC Projections courtesy of Ariel Cohen

ADP data provided courtesy of National Fantasy Baseball Championship

Page size:
 637 items in 22 pages
NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAADP
Page size:
 637 items in 22 pages
Mike TroutAngels15165251515429343117106119132154.298.438.6171.055.4302.6
Christian YelichBrewers148646553170334361089881132246.307.400.576.976.4032.5
Juan SotoNationals15366454916032336107108106130103.292.406.558.963.40011.1
Cody BellingerDodgers1536445511603244211111187123144.290.388.589.977.3984.2
Alex BregmanAstros15567455916236234110105998663.289.400.544.944.39416.0
J.D. MartinezRed Sox14863455816833238961116614321.301.376.571.947.38924.6
Freddie FreemanBraves153661569169353341001058112463.298.389.549.938.38717.1
Aaron JudgeYankees1144984121101913182737815342.267.387.544.931.38559.3
Yordan AlvarezAstros14259851714630138881047214821.282.371.564.935.38452.1
Mookie BettsDodgers15267958217138431123858596195.293.385.535.920.3815.7
Nolan ArenadoRockies15365458017334338991146310122.298.367.564.931.38115.1
Anthony RendonAngels1496415501603722997103759042.291.379.526.905.37620.3
Nelson CruzTwins1295494821352313579995413101.280.361.549.909.37567.9
Bryce Harper Phillies15265254014230136100104102163134.262.381.521.901.37420.1
Josh DonaldsonTwins1466215201362813389939214442.261.376.507.883.37189.4
Joey GalloRangers1415694761112124186918521063.233.355.544.898.37175.1
Anthony RizzoCubs151643546155303289295738953.284.384.501.886.37164.0
Ronald Acuna Jr.Braves153674595168293361109469172349.283.363.525.887.3701.5
Josh BellPirates15062753914832332861007911811.274.367.523.890.36990.6
Charlie BlackmonRockies14061755816732628103794510943.299.359.529.888.36948.8
Kris BryantCubs14964655215233329101837514742.275.374.501.875.36860.5
George SpringerAstros14463555215225234107907112873.276.364.515.878.36843.1
Peter AlonsoMets15165256414429143951076816911.255.348.537.885.36632.8
Rafael DeversRed Sox153649598177423321071054512275.296.347.538.885.36622.8
Trevor StoryRockies15064157716237534989354173207.280.347.537.884.36510.8
Justin TurnerDodgers124525455131261237571517831.289.372.497.870.365150.0
Giancarlo StantonYankees1144874231122013372845414421.264.350.550.899.36564.7
Max Muncy Dodgers1465964981252213293908715342.250.367.496.863.36364.3
Jose AltuveAstros1446285651723232496825190114.303.366.500.866.36338.9
Xander BogaertsRed Sox1506445711673822693986211362.292.364.503.867.36240.0
电竞下注