The depth charts found on the Team Pages are based on projected playing time, NOT the current status of a team's roster.
We added RosterResource's Depth Charts; these reflect a team's current roster and are regularly updated. We are working to have these two depth chart tools better complement each other.
#1 Indians
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Francisco Lindor665.289.353.527.36219.61.08.45.8
Yu-Cheng Chang28.221.287.368.281-1.20.00.10.0
Mike Freeman7.237.307.334.280-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.286.350.519.35818.21.08.65.8


#2 Astros
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Carlos Correa588.271.356.506.35921.30.6-0.54.7
Alex Bregman56.287.398.546.3933.70.00.00.6
Aledmys Diaz35.261.321.440.3200.1-0.1-0.20.1
Myles Straw21.260.334.330.294-0.40.10.10.1
Total700.271.357.500.35824.60.6-0.65.5


#3 Athletics
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Marcus Semien672.272.348.476.34717.10.8-0.54.7
Franklin Barreto14.232.292.419.299-0.20.00.00.0
Chad Pinder7.247.303.425.308-0.10.00.00.0
Jorge Mateo7.226.265.367.267-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.270.345.473.34416.50.9-0.54.8


#4 Red Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Xander Bogaerts658.290.364.499.36218.61.4-3.84.5
Jose Peraza14.279.320.394.305-0.30.00.00.0
Jonathan Arauz14.223.276.352.270-0.70.0-0.10.0
C.J. Chatham7.263.294.358.279-0.30.00.00.0
Tzu-Wei Lin7.243.299.351.281-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.288.360.491.35717.01.4-3.84.6


#5 Yankees
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Gleyber Torres623.280.344.534.36221.60.0-7.54.2
Tyler Wade49.230.295.340.275-2.00.1-0.10.0
Thairo Estrada28.250.293.384.288-0.80.00.00.0
Total700.275.338.514.35318.80.1-7.64.2


#6 Dodgers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Corey Seager567.278.345.475.34311.21.01.93.7
Chris Taylor91.251.324.424.317-0.30.3-0.50.3
Enrique Hernandez42.241.318.437.317-0.10.1-0.10.2
Total700.273.341.466.33810.81.31.34.2


#7 Rockies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Trevor Story651.277.344.541.3659.31.63.14.1
Brendan Rodgers28.277.328.453.329-0.50.00.10.1
Garrett Hampson14.269.325.401.310-0.50.10.00.0
Chris Owings7.249.299.402.296-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.276.342.533.3628.01.73.24.2


#8 Padres
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Fernando Tatis Jr.630.273.340.499.35014.71.8-3.73.9
Jurickson Profar42.246.329.422.320-0.10.10.00.2
Breyvic Valera14.258.322.373.300-0.30.0-0.10.0
Jake Cronenworth14.252.320.358.295-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.271.338.489.34614.01.8-3.74.1


#9 Nationals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Trea Turner644.286.347.469.3447.55.6-1.23.8
Carter Kieboom28.257.335.415.320-0.20.00.20.1
Asdrubal Cabrera21.269.337.452.3330.0-0.1-0.20.1
Wilmer Difo7.246.308.351.283-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.284.346.465.3427.05.6-1.24.0


#10 Blue Jays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Bo Bichette616.276.332.469.3367.71.00.23.6
Brandon Drury35.236.293.396.292-0.90.00.00.1
Santiago Espinal35.246.294.345.275-1.4-0.10.30.0
Joe Panik14.262.329.389.307-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.272.328.457.3305.20.90.43.8


#11 Cubs
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Javier Baez651.273.313.513.3386.41.31.13.6
Nico Hoerner21.271.319.405.308-0.30.00.10.1
Hernan Perez14.253.293.407.296-0.40.0-0.10.0
Kris Bryant7.272.373.506.3690.30.00.00.1
David Bote7.242.324.408.312-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.272.313.506.3365.81.31.13.7


#12 Cardinals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Paul DeJong658.251.321.460.3283.40.43.93.5
Brad Miller21.238.318.446.3210.00.00.00.1
Edmundo Sosa21.248.287.372.280-0.80.00.00.0
Total700.250.320.457.3262.60.43.93.6


#13 Angels
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Andrelton Simmons574.277.323.396.307-5.80.211.53.1
Luis Rengifo84.248.321.383.303-1.1-0.10.00.3
David Fletcher28.275.326.376.302-0.40.00.20.1
Elliot Soto14.224.286.312.261-0.70.00.00.0
Total700.272.322.392.305-8.00.111.73.5


#14 Twins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jorge Polanco637.281.343.457.3377.60.4-6.53.0
Ehire Adrianza35.257.316.394.302-0.60.0-0.30.1
Marwin Gonzalez21.267.330.437.3250.00.00.00.1
Nick Gordon7.250.294.361.281-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.279.341.453.3356.70.4-6.73.2


#15 Phillies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Didi Gregorius581.268.313.474.327-0.31.10.62.6
Jean Segura84.289.334.433.325-0.20.20.00.4
Scott Kingery21.244.296.412.298-0.50.10.10.1
Arquimedes Gamboa14.185.268.269.241-1.00.00.00.0
Total700.268.314.463.324-2.01.30.82.9


#16 Rays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Willy Adames623.253.320.408.310-3.80.6-0.52.4
Daniel Robertson35.231.328.348.299-0.60.00.00.1
Joey Wendle35.257.307.385.295-0.70.10.20.1
Michael Brosseau7.250.309.407.305-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.252.320.404.309-5.10.6-0.22.7


#17 Royals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Adalberto Mondesi602.252.289.427.300-13.35.74.32.4
Nicky Lopez56.268.323.364.298-1.30.00.40.2
Matt Reynolds21.242.319.374.299-0.50.0-0.10.0
Erick Mejia14.239.292.331.271-0.70.00.10.0
Humberto Arteaga7.250.281.326.262-0.40.00.10.0
Total700.252.293.418.298-16.15.74.92.6


#18 Diamondbacks
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Nick Ahmed623.250.309.424.308-10.60.44.92.1
Ketel Marte35.295.357.499.3570.90.10.10.2
Ildemaro Vargas21.277.316.401.305-0.40.00.00.0
Domingo Leyba  21.255.307.406.302-0.50.0-0.10.0
Total700.253.312.427.310-10.50.54.92.4


#19 Mets
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Amed Rosario644.275.315.423.311-4.10.9-2.02.2
Luis Guillorme35.247.321.339.290-0.90.00.00.1
Eduardo Nunez14.257.287.386.285-0.40.0-0.10.0
Jed Lowrie  7.240.317.387.302-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.273.315.418.309-5.50.8-2.12.3


#20 White Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Tim Anderson651.275.305.442.313-3.31.6-7.12.1
Leury Garcia28.265.301.377.290-0.70.10.10.1
Danny Mendick21.241.308.366.292-0.50.00.10.1
Total700.274.305.437.312-4.51.7-6.92.2


#21 Mariners
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
J.P. Crawford616.232.323.368.301-8.50.40.82.1
Dee Gordon35.276.308.356.285-1.00.1-0.20.1
Dylan Moore35.213.288.352.277-1.20.0-0.10.0
Donnie Walton14.241.309.346.286-0.40.00.00.0
Total700.234.320.366.298-11.00.50.52.2


#22 Marlins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Miguel Rojas490.271.321.377.299-9.1-1.13.31.4
Jonathan Villar161.259.328.406.315-0.80.9-0.70.6
Jon Berti35.242.316.362.295-0.80.20.20.1
Sean Rodriguez14.199.294.361.283-0.40.00.00.0
Total700.266.322.383.302-11.0-0.12.82.1


#23 Brewers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Luis Urias532.251.336.406.319-4.4-0.10.41.8
Orlando Arcia119.248.303.382.290-4.00.00.30.1
Brock Holt35.256.340.379.312-0.5-0.1-0.10.1
Eric Sogard14.256.333.379.307-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.251.331.399.313-9.1-0.10.72.1


#24 Braves
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Dansby Swanson609.252.324.413.311-9.31.30.11.8
Adeiny Hechavarria70.258.300.385.290-2.30.00.30.1
Johan Camargo14.266.321.438.319-0.10.00.10.1
Charlie Culberson7.240.284.383.282-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.253.321.410.309-12.01.30.51.9


#25 Giants
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Brandon Crawford567.246.316.385.297-11.7-0.63.51.5
Mauricio Dubon84.263.301.391.294-2.00.00.40.2
Donovan Solano21.271.307.371.291-0.50.00.00.0
Yolmer Sanchez14.251.310.365.291-0.40.00.00.0
Cristhian Adames14.234.294.351.278-0.50.0-0.10.0
Total700.249.313.384.296-15.1-0.63.91.8


#26 Orioles
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jose Iglesias581.267.305.384.293-16.0-0.44.21.4
Richie Martin Jr.56.225.282.341.269-2.70.00.00.0
Andrew Velazquez42.234.281.367.277-1.70.00.10.0
Hanser Alberto14.283.308.404.301-0.30.00.10.0
Richard Urena7.235.273.343.263-0.40.00.00.0
Total700.262.301.380.290-21.1-0.44.41.5


#27 Tigers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Niko Goodrum448.241.307.410.304-7.61.4-4.01.0
Willi Castro161.254.302.387.294-4.20.1-0.30.3
Jordy Mercer70.247.307.385.293-1.90.0-0.40.1
Isaac Paredes14.259.323.408.313-0.10.00.00.1
Sergio Alcantara7.233.295.293.261-0.40.00.00.0
Total700.245.306.401.300-14.21.4-4.61.4


#28 Rangers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Elvis Andrus644.272.320.406.309-15.01.7-2.31.4
Isiah Kiner-Falefa28.251.315.349.289-1.10.0-0.20.0
Matt Duffy14.279.348.389.319-0.20.00.00.0
Eli White14.233.298.353.282-0.60.0-0.10.0
Total700.270.320.402.308-17.01.7-2.71.4


#29 Pirates
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Kevin Newman504.279.325.398.308-7.10.0-1.61.3
Erik Gonzalez77.242.278.363.270-3.60.0-0.2-0.1
J.T. Riddle63.244.285.393.285-2.20.00.10.1
Cole Tucker56.242.306.366.289-1.70.00.10.1
Total700.269.315.391.300-14.60.0-1.61.4


#30 Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Freddy Galvis588.247.293.394.290-20.40.00.50.5
Nick Senzel42.261.325.434.321-0.30.00.00.1
Alex Blandino42.217.322.346.295-1.3-0.1-0.20.0
Kyle Farmer28.238.290.378.284-1.10.0-0.10.0
Total700.246.296.393.292-23.1-0.10.20.7
TeamBatBsRFldWAR
Indians18.21.08.65.8
Astros24.60.6-0.65.5
Athletics16.50.9-0.54.8
Red Sox17.01.4-3.84.6
Yankees18.80.1-7.64.2
Dodgers10.81.31.34.2
Rockies8.01.73.24.2
Padres14.01.8-3.74.1
Nationals7.05.6-1.24.0
Blue Jays5.20.90.43.8
Cubs5.81.31.13.7
Cardinals2.60.43.93.6
Angels-8.00.111.73.5
Twins6.70.4-6.73.2
Phillies-2.01.30.82.9
Rays-5.10.6-0.22.7
Royals-16.15.74.92.6
Diamondbacks-10.50.54.92.4
Mets-5.50.8-2.12.3
White Sox-4.51.7-6.92.2
Mariners-11.00.50.52.2
Marlins-11.0-0.12.82.1
Brewers-9.1-0.10.72.1
Braves-12.01.30.51.9
Giants-15.1-0.63.91.8
Orioles-21.1-0.44.41.5
Tigers-14.21.4-4.61.4
Rangers-17.01.7-2.71.4
Pirates-14.60.0-1.61.4
Reds-23.1-0.10.20.7
电竞下注