C Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Tucker Barnhart370.240.323.369.301-6.7-1.4-1.21.0
Curt Casali74.234.307.374.298-1.5-0.1-0.70.1
Kyle Farmer49.242.292.385.293-1.2-0.1-0.10.1
Total494.239.317.371.300-9.5-1.5-2.01.3


1B Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Joey Votto486.273.404.449.37018.2-2.10.92.4
Derek Dietrich32.249.331.450.3360.30.0-0.30.0
Kyle Farmer11.242.292.385.293-0.30.00.00.0
Curt Casali11.234.307.374.298-0.20.0-0.10.0
Total540.270.395.446.36518.0-2.20.62.4


2B Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jose Peraza216.268.309.380.299-4.40.7-0.20.4
Scooter Gennett  162.257.309.424.315-1.1-0.2-1.50.3
Derek Dietrich108.249.331.450.3361.10.0-1.00.4
Kyle Farmer27.242.292.385.293-0.70.00.00.0
Alex Blandino  11.226.313.352.294-0.30.0-0.10.0
Nick Senzel11.265.334.449.3360.10.00.00.1
Blake Trahan5.219.283.284.255-0.30.00.00.0
Total540.259.313.407.311-5.60.5-2.81.1


SS Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jose Iglesias270.262.307.372.295-6.3-0.12.10.7
Jose Peraza243.268.309.380.299-4.90.8-0.20.6
Alex Blandino  16.226.313.352.294-0.40.0-0.10.0
Blake Trahan11.219.283.284.255-0.60.00.00.0
Total540.263.308.373.296-12.20.71.81.3


3B Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Eugenio Suarez486.255.344.478.35111.0-1.00.02.8
Derek Dietrich22.249.331.450.3360.20.0-0.20.1
Kyle Farmer16.242.292.385.293-0.40.00.00.0
Nick Senzel16.265.334.449.3360.20.00.10.1
Total540.254.342.473.34911.0-1.0-0.23.0


LF Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jesse Winker  270.272.363.443.3485.5-0.5-1.90.9
Derek Dietrich130.249.331.450.3361.30.0-1.20.3
Scott Schebler108.229.309.418.314-0.90.0-0.90.1
Phillip Ervin16.232.313.386.306-0.20.00.00.0
Nick Senzel16.265.334.449.3360.20.00.10.1
Total540.256.342.438.3375.8-0.4-3.91.3


CF Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Nick Senzel351.265.334.449.3363.60.31.41.8
Jesse Winker  81.272.363.443.3481.6-0.1-0.60.4
Scott Schebler54.229.309.418.314-0.40.0-0.40.1
Phillip Ervin38.232.313.386.306-0.50.00.00.1
Michael Lorenzen16.244.319.417.318-0.10.00.00.1
Total540.260.334.439.3334.20.30.42.4


RF Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Yasiel Puig459.259.332.475.3447.7-0.42.52.0
Jesse Winker  38.272.363.443.3480.8-0.1-0.30.1
Nick Senzel16.265.334.449.3360.20.00.10.1
Phillip Ervin11.232.313.386.306-0.20.00.00.0
Scott Schebler11.229.309.418.314-0.10.0-0.10.0
Derek Dietrich5.249.331.450.3360.10.0-0.10.0
Total540.259.333.469.3438.4-0.52.22.2


DH Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jesse Winker  93.272.363.443.3481.9-0.20.00.5
Nick Senzel69.265.334.449.3360.70.10.00.3
Derek Dietrich56.249.331.450.3360.50.00.00.2
Scott Schebler14.229.309.418.314-0.10.00.00.0
Total231.262.343.445.3403.00.00.01.1


ALL Batters Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Eugenio Suarez486.255.344.478.35111.0-1.00.02.8
Joey Votto486.273.404.449.37018.2-2.10.92.4
Nick Senzel480.265.334.449.3364.90.51.72.4
Yasiel Puig459.259.332.475.3447.7-0.42.52.0
Jesse Winker  481.272.363.443.3489.7-0.9-2.71.9
Derek Dietrich353.249.331.450.3363.5-0.1-2.81.1
Jose Peraza459.268.309.380.299-9.31.4-0.41.0
Tucker Barnhart370.240.323.369.301-6.7-1.4-1.21.0
Jose Iglesias270.262.307.372.295-6.3-0.12.10.7
Scooter Gennett  162.257.309.424.315-1.1-0.2-1.50.3
Scott Schebler187.229.309.418.314-1.50.1-1.40.2
Kyle Farmer103.242.292.385.293-2.6-0.1-0.10.1
Curt Casali85.234.307.374.298-1.8-0.1-0.80.1
Phillip Ervin65.232.313.386.306-0.90.1-0.10.1
Michael Lorenzen16.244.319.417.318-0.10.00.00.1
Alex Blandino  27.226.313.352.294-0.60.0-0.20.0
Blake Trahan16.219.283.284.255-0.90.00.00.0
Total4506.258.336.428.33023.2-4.3-3.916.2


SP Reds
NameIPK/9BB/9HR/9BABIPLOB%ERAFIPWAR
Luis Castillo131.09.62.91.2.30573.7 %3.753.792.2
Sonny Gray114.08.93.51.0.30972.3 %3.943.881.8
Tanner Roark109.08.03.21.3.30770.6 %4.554.531.0
Alex Wood  85.08.23.21.2.31272.6 %4.184.241.0
Anthony DeSclafani85.08.92.61.6.31072.8 %4.384.400.9
Tyler Mahle65.08.63.31.4.31372.2 %4.524.520.6
Cody Reed44.08.74.11.3.31571.8 %4.624.660.3
Sal Romano36.07.63.31.3.30871.1 %4.634.650.3
Keury Mella21.07.44.11.5.30170.4 %5.025.140.0
Lucas Sims14.010.04.61.5.29772.8 %4.614.760.1
Jackson Stephens7.08.03.81.4.30371.4 %4.754.850.0
Brandon Finnegan7.08.34.81.5.30471.2 %5.175.270.0
Total719.08.73.31.3.30972.2 %4.274.298.4


RP Reds
NameIPK/9BB/9HR/9BABIPLOB%ERAFIPWAR
Raisel Iglesias50.011.03.21.2.30576.8 %3.473.610.8
Amir Garrett50.010.53.71.2.30775.3 %3.823.970.4
Jared Hughes46.06.73.40.9.30672.0 %4.004.240.1
Robert Stephenson42.010.94.91.4.31074.1 %4.444.550.0
Michael Lorenzen35.07.63.51.0.30872.4 %4.064.200.1
David Hernandez35.09.33.21.1.30974.0 %3.893.930.2
Zach Duke31.08.54.30.8.31172.5 %3.954.100.0
Wandy Peralta27.07.64.60.9.31071.7 %4.394.490.0
Jimmy Herget19.09.74.71.4.30073.0 %4.624.750.0
Sal Romano15.07.63.31.3.30871.1 %4.634.650.0
Matt Bowman12.08.74.01.0.31173.1 %4.064.150.0
Jesus Reyes8.07.64.81.0.31071.9 %4.504.670.0
Jackson Stephens8.08.03.81.4.30371.4 %4.754.850.0
Brandon Finnegan8.08.34.81.5.30471.2 %5.175.270.0
Anthony Bass8.08.93.21.1.30973.3 %3.963.980.0
Ian Krol8.08.94.31.2.30473.4 %4.284.520.0
The Others5.09.64.01.3.30572.2 %4.424.410.0
Total406.09.13.91.1.30773.4 %4.094.221.4


ALL Pitchers Reds
NameIPK/9BB/9HR/9BABIPLOB%ERAFIPWAR
Luis Castillo131.09.62.91.2.30573.7 %3.753.792.2
Sonny Gray114.08.93.51.0.30972.3 %3.943.881.8
Tanner Roark109.08.03.21.3.30770.6 %4.554.531.0
Alex Wood  85.08.23.21.2.31272.6 %4.184.241.0
Anthony DeSclafani85.08.92.61.6.31072.8 %4.384.400.9
Raisel Iglesias50.011.03.21.2.30576.8 %3.473.610.8
Tyler Mahle65.08.63.31.4.31372.2 %4.524.520.6
Amir Garrett50.010.53.71.2.30775.3 %3.823.970.4
Cody Reed44.08.74.11.3.31571.8 %4.624.660.3
Sal Romano52.07.63.31.3.30871.1 %4.634.650.3
David Hernandez35.09.33.21.1.30974.0 %3.893.930.2
Lucas Sims14.010.04.61.5.29772.8 %4.614.760.1
Jared Hughes46.06.73.40.9.30672.0 %4.004.240.1
Michael Lorenzen35.07.63.51.0.30872.4 %4.064.200.1
Keury Mella21.07.44.11.5.30170.4 %5.025.140.0
Jackson Stephens15.08.03.81.4.30371.4 %4.754.850.0
Zach Duke31.08.54.30.8.31172.5 %3.954.100.0
Matt Bowman12.08.74.01.0.31173.1 %4.064.150.0
Anthony Bass8.08.93.21.1.30973.3 %3.963.980.0
The Others5.09.64.01.3.30572.2 %4.424.410.0
Ian Krol8.08.94.31.2.30473.4 %4.284.520.0
Jesus Reyes8.07.64.81.0.31071.9 %4.504.670.0
Brandon Finnegan15.08.34.81.5.30471.2 %5.175.270.0
Wandy Peralta27.07.64.60.9.31071.7 %4.394.490.0
Jimmy Herget19.09.74.71.4.30073.0 %4.624.750.0
Robert Stephenson42.010.94.91.4.31074.1 %4.444.550.0
Total1125.08.83.51.2.30872.6 %4.214.269.9


TeamBatPitWAR
Astros23.715.539.2
Dodgers25.813.239.0
Yankees20.715.035.7
Nationals19.914.934.8
Cubs22.811.133.9
Red Sox21.512.333.7
Twins20.911.432.3
Indians17.014.431.4
Phillies19.911.030.9
Cardinals21.79.030.7
Mets16.214.230.4
Rays17.512.429.9
Braves21.77.529.2
Brewers20.58.128.6
Padres17.410.427.7
Athletics18.98.327.2
Angels19.97.227.1
Pirates13.812.526.3
Reds16.29.926.0
Rockies15.29.725.0
Diamondbacks14.610.024.6
Mariners14.26.720.9
Blue Jays13.27.520.8
Giants13.77.020.7
Rangers12.67.620.2
Tigers9.47.316.7
Royals12.23.916.1
White Sox11.33.714.9
Marlins8.25.713.9
Orioles7.13.410.5
电竞下注